Meet The Team

John Lewis

Managing Director

Hannah Lewis-Walters

Director of Operations

Annette Lewis

Finance Director

Nick Tregaskes

Chief Operations Officer

Joss Cooper

Technical Sales Director

Chris Scott

Commercial Accounts Manager

Tim Worthington

Operations Manager

Phil Carpenter

National Contracts Manager

Gareth Morris

Service Chemist / Account Manager

Tom Scott

Trainee Account Manager

Sarah Chapman

SHEQ Compliance & Office Manager

Sharran Horne

Group Financial Controller

Adam Lewis-Walters

Site Services Compliance Manager

Mick Fidler

Group Engineering Projects Manager

Stuart Forrest

Senior Project Engineer

John Phillips

Senior Projects Engineer

Dave Price

Electrical Project Engineer

Brett Hughes

Water Treatment Plant and Installations Engineer

Hayley Fidler

Operations Project Manager

Alex Davison

Executive Assistant

Anthony Dutton

Key Accounts Consultant

Joel Yates

Lead SOL Technician

Rachael Jennings

SHEQ Compliance & Team Leader

Shirley Vaughan

Sales Administrator

Oliver Williams

Administrative Assistant

Julie Small

Sales and Operations Administrator

Rosie Bevington

Administrator

Jess Turley

Trainee Sales Administrator

Lisa Brookes

Operations Administrator

Matthew Thompson

Trainee Administrative Assistant

Sophie Millard

Project Scheduler

Jack Robinson

Trainee Operations Scheduler

Greg Caldwell

Systems Development Manager

Kristabel Hilton

Junior Systems Developer

Lee Powell

Junior Systems Developer

Phil Meadowcroft

Northern Team Supervisor

Curt Reid

Risk Assessment Manager

Asher Corinaldi

Legionella Risk Assessor

Mike Brewer

Midlands Team Supervisor

Louise Shakespeare

Legionella Risk Assessor / Account Manager

Steve Fisher

Senior Engineer

Jamie Strong

Southern Team Supervisor

Alan Craig

C&G Risk Assessor

Paul Ridler

Team Leader

Graham Hodgkinson

Team Leader

Robert Adams

Engineer

Liam McCready

Engineer

Christian Harrison

Water Hygiene Technician

Nick Yates

Engineer

Richard Insall

Water Hygiene Engineer / Cleaning Team Leader

Chico Loureiro

Engineer

Paul Rush

Engineer

Lewis Jones

Cleaning Team Leader

Abubakar Paponette

Water Hygiene Engineer / Plumber

Kirk Davison

Water Hygiene Technician

Peter Dilley

Plumber / Water Hygiene Technician

Charlie Flynn

Water Hygiene Technician

Chris Ford

Plumber

Danny Corcoran

Water Hygiene Technician

Joe Harrison

Team Leader

Max Hewitt

Water Hygiene Technician

Nick Chappell

Trainee Water Hygiene Technician

Joe Hodgkins

Trainee Water Hygiene Technician

Dan Henderson

Trainee Water Hygiene Technician

David Butler

Trainee Water Hygiene Technician

Kevin Jacques

Water Hygiene Technician

Margaritis Tsonis

Trainee Water Hygiene Technician